NAJNOWSZE WIEŚCI …

 

Sezon  2018/2019r  II Liga grupa 1

 

 

 

 

Skład ORLIK-a: Andraszak Mariusz, Bednarek Tobiasz, Jarosz Tomasz, Madaliński Maksymilian – Dziurgot Jarosław, Piech Michał, Miś Mateusz, Cichoń Waldemar, Ogorzelec Łukasz, Białożyt Michał, Suwiczak Szymon, Sendra Piotr, Krawczyk Patryk,

 

                              Wojcieszek Grzegorz, Brzeżański Michał, Adwent Kamil, Błajda Kamil, Krocz Adam, Młotkowski Rafał, Włodek Mateusz, Stypiński Kamil, Stopka Arkadiusz, Strojec Kacper , Świerczyński Rafał, Bujak Krystian ..….

 

                              Trener : Michał Piech

 

 

1 kolejka  15.09.2018r (sobota)  Zew Świebodzin -  ORLIK Brzeg 22:17 (13:6)     Piech -6, Stypiński -3, Dziurgot -2, Krocz -2, Białożyt -1, Sendra -1, Świerczynski -1, Miś -1.

 

                                                    OSiR KomprachciceMoto/Jelcz Oława 31:29

                                                    Start Konin – Trójka Nowa Sól 23:26

                                                    Sparta Oborniki Wlkp.- Tęcza Kościan 22:24

                                                    Śląsk Wrocław – Bór Oborniki Śl.  28:29

                                                    GOKiS Kąty Wr. – Lider Swarzędz 36:31

                                                    Żagiew Dzierżoniów – Dziewiątka Legnica 25:26

 

2 kolejka 22.09.2018r(sobota)    Start Konin – ORLIK Brzeg  (sobota g.17:00)

 

                                                    Trójka Nowa Sól – Moto/Jelcz Oława

                                                    Dziewiątka Legnica – Komprachcice

                                                    Żagiew Dzierżoniów – Lider Swarzędz

                                                    Bór Oborniki Śl.- GOKiS Kąty Wr.

                                                    Tęcza Kościan – Śląsk Wrocław

                                                    Zew Swiebodzin – Sparta Ob.Wlkp.

 

3 kolejka 29.09.2018r(sobota)    ORLIK Brzeg – Trójka Nowa Sól

 

                                                   Komprachcice – Lider Swarzędz

                                                   Moto/Jelcz Oława – Dziewiątka Legnica

                                                   Sparta Ob.Wlkp. – Start Konin

                                                   Śląsk Wrocław – Zew Świebodzin

                                                   GOKiS Kąty Wr. – Tęcza Kościan

                                                   Żagiew Dzierżoniów – Bór Oborniki Śl.

                    

 

 

 

 

SEZON  2018/2019– wyniki, tabele, klasyfikacje, piłka ręczna II Liga